92 Sold Properties

closed
$329,000
2.4%$337,000
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt15 Bryant CRES #1K, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

closed
$200,000
$200,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt3 Bryant CRES #1B, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

closed
$325,000
3.1%$315,000
2 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt4 Bryant Crescent #2N, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

closed
$329,000
1.8%$335,000
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt3 Bryant Crescent #2G, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

closed
$165,000
6.1%$175,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt13 Bryant CRES #1F, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

closed
$185,000
2.7%$190,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt13 Bryant CRES #2C, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

closed
$179,900
2.8%$185,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt8 Bryant CRES #1M, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Dorothy Jensen Realty, Inc.

closed
$179,000
$179,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt3 Bryant CRES #1F, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Corcoran Legends Realty

closed
$349,000
1.1%$345,000
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt11 Bryant Avenue #2D, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

closed
$165,000
1.8%$162,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt5 Bryant CRES #1F, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

closed
$160,000
3.1%$155,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt9 Bryant CRES #2E, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

closed
$82,500
$82,500
1 Bath450 SqFt15 Bryant CRES #2A, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

closed
$155,000
16.1%$130,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt185 Bryant AVE #2E, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

closed
$185,000
$185,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt9 Bryant CRES #2L, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Epique Realty

closed
$299,999
$300,000
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt1 Bryant CRES #2N, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

closed
$205,000
4.9%$215,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt4 Bryant CRES #1I, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by At Home With Yara Realty

closed
$329,999
1.5%$325,000
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt5 Bryant CRES #1K, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$165,000
1.5%$162,500
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt8 Bryant CRES #1F, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Nestedge Realty

closed
$339,000
$339,000
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt3 Bryant CRES #2D, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Corcoran Legends Realty

closed
$199,000
$199,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt7 Bryant CRES #2F, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$193,000
3.6%$200,000
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt2 Bryant CRES #2B, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Damico Group Real Estate

closed
$378,000
1.9%$385,000
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt11 Bryant CRES #2K, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

closed
$239,900
6.3%$255,000
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt185 Bryant AVE #1G, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

closed
$299,999
3.3%$310,000
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt13 Bryant CRES #2k, White Plains, NY 10605
Co-op
Listed by Keller Williams Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4