LUXIAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  • Home
  • Real Estate
    1. For Sale
      1. International
      2. New York
      3. The Hamptons
      4. Westchester
      5. Connecticut
      6. New Jersey
    2. For Rent
      1. Long Term
      2. Short Term
      3. Vacation Rentals
    3. Featured Listings
  • Selling
    1. List Your Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Buying
    1. Upper West Side
    2. Upper East Side
    3. New York
  • Luxury Services
    1. Yachts
    2. Private Jets
    3. Luxury Cars
  • Global Luxury Search
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Blogs
    3. Sports & Entertainment
    4. Blockchain
    5. Press
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
75 Properties

75 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 560 W Broadway #5E, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $329,000

    6.4%

    $308,000

    1 Bath

    560 W Broadway #5E, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 430 Shore RD #6A, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $499,000

    3.8%

    $480,000

    1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

    430 Shore RD #6A, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 560 W Broadway #5K, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $380,000

    2.6%

    $370,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    560 W Broadway #5K, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 430 Shore RD #3A, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $450,000

    4.4%

    $430,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    430 Shore RD #3A, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Progressive Realty Grp USA Inc

READ MORE

  • 450 Shore RD #2H, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $475,000

    $475,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,100 SqFt

    450 Shore RD #2H, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 560 W Broadway #2J, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $449,999

    $450,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    560 W Broadway #2J, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 430 Shore RD #9J, Hempstead, NY 11561

    closed

    $799,000

    2.4%

    $780,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

    430 Shore RD #9J, Hempstead, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

READ MORE

  • 370 W Broadway #3C, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $498,000

    0.4%

    $500,000

    1 Bed1 Bath960 SqFt

    370 W Broadway #3C, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

READ MORE

  • 55 Monroe BLVD #1L, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $429,999

    $429,999

    1 Bed1 Bath

    55 Monroe BLVD #1L, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 55 Monroe BLVD #5N, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $599,000

    6.5%

    $560,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    55 Monroe BLVD #5N, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

READ MORE

  • 370 Broadway #3F, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $475,000

    2.1%

    $465,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    370 Broadway #3F, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by C21 Verdeschi & Walsh Realty

READ MORE

  • 560 W Broadway #3C, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $799,870

    $799,870

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    560 W Broadway #3C, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 370 W Broadway #1H, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $444,000

    3.2%

    $430,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    370 W Broadway #1H, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

READ MORE

  • 450 Shore Road #LJ, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $599,000

    0.6%

    $602,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    450 Shore Road #LJ, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

READ MORE

  • 450 Shore #4K, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    450 Shore #4K, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

READ MORE

  • 55 Monroe BLVD #1B, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $399,000

    2.9%

    $387,500

    1 Bed1 Bath

    55 Monroe BLVD #1B, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 560 W Broadway #5G, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $399,000

    $399,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    560 W Broadway #5G, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

READ MORE

  • 430 Shore #2D, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $579,000

    4.1%

    $555,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    430 Shore #2D, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

READ MORE

  • 55 Monroe #1K, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $398,000

    $398,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    55 Monroe #1K, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 560 W Broadway #1R, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $399,000

    3.5%

    $385,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    560 W Broadway #1R, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

READ MORE

  • 450 Shore RD #2J, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $599,999

    $599,999

    2 Beds2 Baths

    450 Shore RD #2J, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 370 W Broadway #1E, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $625,000

    4.0%

    $600,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    370 W Broadway #1E, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

READ MORE

  • 430 Shore RD #2M, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $418,000

    1.7%

    $425,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    430 Shore RD #2M, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

READ MORE

  • 450 Shore RD #3j, Long Beach, NY 11561

    closed

    $523,000

    2.3%

    $535,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    450 Shore RD #3j, Long Beach, NY 11561

    Co-op

    Listed by Paul Gold Real Estate Inc

READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4